LITTLE SAMURAI KIDS CUP 6

Academy Results

Kids

Rank Academy Gold Silver Bronze Points
1 Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 4 1 53
2 Impacto Japan B.j.j 5 7 1 47
3 Seishin Bjj 3 4 2 29
4 Bull-terrier Bon-sai 3 2 2 23
5 Mybjj Team Japan 3 2 1 22
6 Tokai Bjj 1 2 3 14
7 Sekitani Gold Team 1 2 0 11
8 Paraestra Gifu 0 2 0 6
9 Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy 1 0 0 5
10 Gracie Barra 0 0 1 1

Event Results

male white kindergarten heavy
  • 1st Isaac Sakamoto Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Dudu Fernadez Tokai Bjj
male grey kindergarten feather
  • 1st Ito Kaiji Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Makoto Pereira Bull-terrier Bon-sai
  • 3rd Sousuke Mouri Gracie Barra
male grey kindergarten light
  • 1st Yamato Hirata Seishin Bjj
  • 2nd Yan Nakamoto Mybjj Team Japan
  • 3rd Nicolas Imai Tokai Bjj
male grey youth light
  • 1st Zion Borba Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Koki Yoshikawa Seishin Bjj
  • 3rd Bruno Shinohara Tokai Bjj
male grey youth middle
  • 1st Ryoma Morimoto Seishin Bjj
  • 2nd Arthur Fujino Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
male grey youth medium heavy
  • 1st Kendy Yamaguchi Sekitani Gold Team
  • 2nd Taiga Matsuda Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Guilherme Yocoi Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
male grey pre teen middle
  • 1st Vinicius Yokoyama Mybjj Team Japan
  • 2nd Yoshimura Ryouma Impacto Japan B.j.j
male grey pre teen medium heavy
  • 1st Hirata Oga Seishin Bjj
  • 2nd Felipe Nemoto Sekitani Gold Team
  • 3rd Alexandre Shinohara Tokai Bjj
male grey pre teen super heavy
  • 1st Kaio Nogiri Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Nicolas Otani Mybjj Team Japan
  • 3rd Cauan Tsubota Bull-terrier Bon-sai
male yellow pre teen medium heavy
  • 1st Sakuya Ito Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Ai Yoshinaga Paraestra Gifu
  • 3rd Housei Ujihara Bull-terrier Bon-sai
male white junior teen middle
  • 1st Yuji Pereira Bull-terrier Bon-sai
  • 2nd Junior Resende Impacto Japan B.j.j
male grey junior teen middle
  • 1st Yoshimura Kyouya Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Ise Matsuda Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Kouki Nishida Seishin Bjj
male grey junior teen ultra heavy
  • 1st Lucas Fukada Bull-terrier Bon-sai
  • 2nd Flavio Shiraishi Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
male orange junior teen middle
  • 1st Kaisei Ujihara Bull-terrier Bon-sai
  • 2nd Kouhei Ueda Sekitani Gold Team
  • 3rd Akito Simada Seishin Bjj
male orange junior teen heavy
  • 1st Matheus Inoue Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Kento Taniguchi Seishin Bjj
male orange junior teen super heavy
  • 1st Cristian Taguchi Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Rodrigo Katsuiti Molina Impacto Japan B.j.j
male orange teen rooster
  • 1st Daichi Ikuta Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy
  • 2nd Vinicius Sato Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
male orange teen medium heavy
  • 1st Luan Marques Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Cesar Ueno Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
female grey kindergarten middle
  • 1st Ana Beatriz Morinishi Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Sakura Yoshinaga Paraestra Gifu
  • 3rd Bruna Makishi Mybjj Team Japan
female white youth heavy
  • 1st Rayssa Mita Tokai Bjj
  • 2nd Shihomi Nishida Seishin Bjj
female grey youth middle
  • 1st Nathalia Yocoi Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Natsuki Ujihara Bull-terrier Bon-sai
female grey pre teen heavy
  • 1st Raissa Kudo Mybjj Team Japan
  • 2nd Raissa Borba Impacto Japan B.j.j
female grey pre teen super heavy
  • 1st Helo√≠sa Shiraishi Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Bianca Kihara Tokai Bjj
female grey junior teen medium heavy
  • 1st Brenda Makishi Mybjj Team Japan
  • 2nd Airi Yoshikawa Seishin Bjj
female green teen medium heavy
  • 1st Kaillany Romero Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Emily Garcez Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Hayane Sassaki Impacto Japan B.j.j