XIII COPA DUMAU DE JIU JITSU 2016

Event Results

male white kindergarten light
  • 1st Hideki Yukawa Suto academy
  • 2nd Hisaya Okajima Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
  • 3rd Shono Sato Splash
male white youth light
  • 1st Ishiguro Masaya Nex
  • 2nd Kanouchi Raito Nex komaki
  • 3rd Souta Ichikawa Splash
male grey youth super heavy
  • 1st Riki Nishimura Splash
male white pre teen super heavy
  • 1st João Takahata Kussano team
  • 2nd José Soares Lucas tani team
  • 3rd Wesley Da silva Nex
male grey pre teen light
  • 1st Murilo Medeiros Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Riku Okajima Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
male grey pre teen super heavy
  • 1st Nagashima kouya Nex
  • 2nd Touya Hasegawa Trust jiu jitsu academy
male grey junior teen medium heavy
  • 1st Victor Satake Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Tatsuno Miura Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
  • 3rd Ken Nishimura Splash
male grey junior teen super heavy
  • 1st Lucas Miyamoto Sekitani gold team
  • 2nd Richard Ogawa Impacto japan b.j.j
male grey junior teen ultra heavy
  • 1st Satoru Ishihara Nascer do sol
  • 2nd Diego Matsui Tree rul bjj
male yellow junior teen middle
  • 1st Ogawa Gustavo Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Gustavo Franco Tree rul bjj
  • 3rd Vitor Messias Impacto japan b.j.j
male orange junior teen heavy
  • 1st Luan Marques Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Kenzo Nishijima Base jiu jitsu pereira team
  • 3rd Matheus Inoue Impacto japan b.j.j
male grey teen middle
  • 1st Yuji Yukawa Suto academy
  • 2nd Valter Filho Tree rul bjj
male white juvenile open weight
  • 1st Rafael Miyazaki Mybjj team japan
  • 2nd Thiago Araujo Suto academy
  • 3rd Marcos Borini Tree rul bjj
male blue juvenile open weight
  • 1st Pedro Akira Infight japan
  • 2nd Lucas Ueno Tree rul bjj
  • 3rd Guilherme Takahara Carlos toyota bjj
male white adult light feather
  • 1st Naoki Inoue Hakushinkai
  • 2nd Kouhei Sugiyama Splash
  • 3rd Okayasu Hideya Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
male white adult light
  • 1st Akihiko Hamaguchi Blue house
  • 2nd Yuusa Ueyama Team legnum
  • 3rd Kenji Mendez Andre hasegawa bjj
male white adult middle
  • 1st Syou Katou Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Didey Matsui Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Lucas Akira Tree rul bjj
male blue adult rooster
  • 1st Hiago Oliveira ueno Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Thiago Ueno Tree rul bjj
  • 3rd Tomofumi Kishima Nascer do sol
male blue adult light feather
  • 1st Lucas Tahira Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Hakuto Yamamoto Gracie barra
  • 3rd Fumiya Takeshita Jaws jiu jitsu academy
male blue adult middle
  • 1st Luiz Takayama Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Arthur Uemura Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Naohiro Matsukawa Grip jiu-jitsu team
male blue adult medium heavy
  • 1st Igor Tanabe Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Alex Yugawa Tree rul bjj
  • 3rd Nonoguchi Hiroshi Miburo
male blue adult super heavy
  • 1st Willian Iwamizu Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Jun Satou Fubuki bjj
  • 3rd Marco Takano Ogawa jiu jitsu
male blue adult open weight
  • 1st Andy Murasaki Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Igor Tanabe Tree rul bjj
  • 3rd Inada Masashi Base jiu jitsu pereira team
male purple adult light feather
  • 1st Hiroyuki Hara Nascer do sol
  • 2nd Junpei Kawasai Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
  • 3rd Meneses Jackson Ogawa jiu jitsu
male purple adult feather
  • 1st Shiryu Ide Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
  • 2nd Henrique Diego Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Makoto Sobue Alive
male brown adult feather
  • 1st Philipe Alao Impacto japan b.j.j
male white master light feather
  • 1st Watanabe Akihiro Paraestra gifu
  • 2nd Takafumi Kuroyanagi Fubuki bjj
  • 3rd Thiago Sasaki Andre hasegawa bjj
male white master feather
  • 1st Adriano Ozeki Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Norihiko Kageyama Grappling shoot boxers
  • 3rd Atsushi Takimoto Jacks
male white master light
  • 1st Robson Laverdi Kussano team
  • 2nd Robert Mulvihill Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Hamada Shin Ogawa jiu jitsu
male white master heavy
  • 1st Marcelo Yoshikawa Team doushin
  • 2nd Douglas Tadaishi xavier nakatsugi Rocha jiu jitsu
male white master open weight
  • 1st Robson Laverdi Kussano team
  • 2nd Robert Mulvihill Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Koushi Tsuji Team doushin
male blue master light feather
  • 1st Keisuke Hirota Kyoto uji bjj
  • 2nd Naoki Nishikawa Alive
  • 3rd Takahisa Kawamura Nascer do sol
male blue master feather
  • 1st Hugo Dos reis Team doushin
  • 2nd Kota Matsuura Team legnum
  • 3rd Sho Matsuoka Jaws west
male blue master light
  • 1st Masato Nonoshita Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Kukuda Moises Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd David Yoshida Grappling shoot boxers
male blue master medium heavy
  • 1st Bruno Xavier Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Koji Sato Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Guillermo Foronda Kussano team
male blue master open weight
  • 1st Masato Nonoshita Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Hugo Dos reis Team doushin
  • 3rd Koji Sato Impacto japan b.j.j
male purple master light feather
  • 1st Kousuke Yatsuhasi Nex
  • 2nd Tomonori Oda Paraestra gifu
  • 3rd Lindomar Silva Kussano team
male purple master feather
  • 1st Thiago Fernandes Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Taiju Tsuji Paraestra gifu
  • 3rd Luiz Matsumoto Base jiu jitsu pereira team
male purple master light
  • 1st Moikano Tanaka Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Marusero Santosu Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Renato Uno Kussano team
male purple master middle
  • 1st Yoshihiro Hirama Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Eduardo carlos Kawashaki Kussano team
male purple master medium heavy
  • 1st Daisuke Ushimaru Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Fernando Sellegato Ogawa jiu jitsu
male purple master open weight
  • 1st Yoshihiro Hirama Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Moikano Tanaka Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Thiago Fernandes Impacto japan b.j.j
male brown master light feather
  • 1st Fabio Gonçalves Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Bruno Iamamoto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Hoki Takasu Ogawa jiu jitsu
male brown master feather
  • 1st Kenta Takahashi Grappling shoot boxers
  • 2nd Anderson Massao Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Sora Tsukui Newaza-world hanshin
male brown master light
  • 1st Luiz Tsukino Team doushin
  • 2nd Jeferson Guimaraes Ogawa jiu jitsu
male brown master medium heavy
  • 1st Junya Nakamura Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Tatsuhiko Fujii Alive
  • 3rd Kazuo Jason Ogawa jiu jitsu
male brown master open weight
  • 1st Fabio Gonçalves Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Gustavo Silva Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Junya Nakamura Impacto japan b.j.j
male black master middle
  • 1st Rogerio Suto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Hirokazu Takamoto Pogona club gym
  • 3rd Fernando Maioli Ogawa jiu jitsu
male black master medium heavy
  • 1st Everton Asao Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Ricardo Silva Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Wesley dos santos Miyaki Base jiu jitsu pereira team
male black master open weight
  • 1st Rogerio Suto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Lucas Tani Lucas tani team
  • 3rd Everton Asao Impacto japan b.j.j
male white senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Manabu Takikawa Blue house
  • 2nd Jumpei Yoshino Ogawa jiu jitsu
male white senior 1 light
  • 1st Kengo Kawai Andre hasegawa bjj
  • 2nd Hiromichi Kojima Nex
male white senior 1 middle
  • 1st Massao Ogahara Kussano team
  • 2nd Yusuke Saida Grappling shoot boxers
  • 3rd Katsutoshi Iwahashi Over limit bjj
male white senior 1 heavy
  • 1st Naoyuki Satou Zendo - kai jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Tadashi Mizoroki Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Juliano Ota Rocha jiu jitsu
male white senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Juliano Ota Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Massao Ogahara Kussano team
  • 3rd Tadashi Mizoroki Ogawa jiu jitsu
male blue senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Hidenori Nishiyama Paraestra higashi osaka
  • 2nd Kenji Takasaka Nascer do sol
  • 3rd Ryosaku Seo Ogawa jiu jitsu
male blue senior 1 feather
  • 1st Shigeki Murata Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Kensaku Hayasi Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Yoshikazu Tuda Team legnum
male blue senior 1 light
  • 1st Claudinei Americo Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Shiru Achida Kussano team
male blue senior 1 middle
  • 1st Robert Lee Uprising jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Alexandrte Dias Base jiu jitsu pereira team
male blue senior 1 medium heavy
  • 1st Koki Oguri Grappling shoot boxers
  • 2nd Claudio Assasuma Ogawa jiu jitsu
male blue senior 1 super heavy
  • 1st Jin Hasegawa Trust jiu jitsu academy
  • 2nd Marco Shirakura Impacto japan b.j.j
male blue senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Robert Lee Uprising jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Alexandrte Dias Base jiu jitsu pereira team
  • 3rd Shigeki Murata Impacto japan b.j.j
male purple senior 1 feather
  • 1st Matsubara Shintarou Nascer do sol
  • 2nd Sinde Mitsuka Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Seinaga Tokuyama Paraestra higashi osaka
male purple senior 1 light
  • 1st Andre Tada Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Silva Ronaldo Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Kajita Takahiro Grappling shoot boxers
male purple senior 1 middle
  • 1st Marcelo Hamanaka Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Ishikawa Soichiro Paraestra gifu
male purple senior 1 ultra heavy
  • 1st Nobuhiro Higashiuchi Nr jiu-jitsu
male purple senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Marcelo Hamanaka Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Andre Tada Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Daisuke Ushimaru Impacto japan b.j.j
male brown senior 1 rooster
  • 1st Kentarou Watabe Striking gym ares
  • 2nd Junya Arakawa Kussano team
male brown senior 1 light
  • 1st Rodrigo Souza Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Fabiano Martins Ogawa jiu jitsu
male brown senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Rodrigo Souza Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Fabricio Sakai Ogawa jiu jitsu
male black senior 1 feather
  • 1st Takayuki Koyama Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Johnny Shimizo Tani team
male black senior 1 light
  • 1st Rogerio Cristo Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Andre Hasegawa Andre hasegawa bjj
male black senior 1 ultra heavy
  • 1st Simao da cunha Jailton Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Yusuke Itabashi Gracie barra
male black senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Rogerio Cristo Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Hirokazu Takamoto Pogona club gym
  • 3rd Johnny Shimizo Tani team
male white senior 2 light feather
  • 1st Mikito Honda Paraestra gifu
  • 2nd Takeshi Hiratsuka Jaws west
  • 3rd Seiki Kawai Paraestra gifu
male white senior 2 feather
  • 1st Toyofumi Okada Splash
  • 2nd Eiichiro Koga Trust jiu jitsu academy
male white senior 2 light
  • 1st Carlito Santos Kussano team
  • 2nd Masanori inoue Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Kuniaki Maeda Nex
male white senior 2 ultra heavy
  • 1st Akira Hatada Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Cláudio Oi Impacto japan b.j.j
male white senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Akira Hatada Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Cláudio Oi Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Carlito Santos Kussano team
male blue senior 2 light feather
  • 1st Matsumoto Hiroshi Paraestra gifu
  • 3rd Hiroshi Hosono Club barbarian
male blue senior 2 middle
  • 1st Fumihiko Fuwa Splash
  • 2nd Hiroaki Toda Nex
  • 3rd Augusto Oride Base jiu jitsu pereira team
male blue senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Hiroaki Toda Nex
  • 2nd Augusto Oride Base jiu jitsu pereira team
male purple senior 2 light feather
  • 1st Makoto Ono Splash
  • 2nd Hiroshi Kitajima Club barbarian
  • 3rd Koyama Kenichi Kussano team
male purple senior 2 medium heavy
  • 1st Arney Domingues Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Abdenego Naruse Over limit bjj
male purple senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Arney Domingues Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Makoto Ono Splash
  • 3rd Abdenego Naruse Over limit bjj
male brown senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Tatsuhiko Fujii Alive
  • 2nd Mauricio Takabayashi Rocha jiu jitsu
male black senior 2 light feather
  • 1st Carlos Kihara Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Yuki Torii Jaws west
male black senior 2 medium heavy
  • 1st Walter Franco Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Iwakura Tsuyoshi Ogawa jiu jitsu
male black senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Simao da cunha Jailton Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Carlos Kihara Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Walter Franco Tree rul bjj
female grey kindergarten feather
  • 1st Marjorie Asada Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Melissa Asada Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Isabeli Noto Ogawa jiu jitsu
female white junior teen super heavy
  • 1st Hiroko Hatada Tree rul bjj
female blue adult light feather
  • 1st Luana Dias Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Rafaelle Yamada Suto academy
female blue adult feather
  • 1st Fernanda M. cristo Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Luana Chirano narciso Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Keiko Takino Akatsuki
female blue adult light
  • 1st Ingrid Franco Tree rul bjj
female purple adult light
  • 1st Nakaganeko Keiko Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Simone Kusano Kussano team
female purple adult open weight
  • 1st Nakaganeko Keiko Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Priscila Gonçalves Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Simone Kusano Kussano team
male white kindergarten feather
  • 1st Keita Uetsuki Nr jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Ryu Grieger Kussano team
  • 3rd Kanouchi Riku Nex komaki
male white kindergarten middle
  • 1st Sho Nishimura Splash
  • 2nd Gabriel Oi Impacto japan b.j.j
male white youth feather
  • 1st Don Nagase Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Ogawa Vinicius Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Jousei Onoto Splash
male white youth middle
  • 1st Koji Nishijima Base jiu jitsu pereira team
  • 2nd Lucas Morioka Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Sanshirou Noda Splash
male yellow youth middle
  • 1st Vinicius Messias Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Kouga Nakanishi Team legnum
male white pre teen heavy
  • 1st Mizuho Hasegawa Trust jiu jitsu academy
  • 2nd Willian Katsumata Kussano team
  • 3rd Gabriel Kussano Kussano team
male grey pre teen feather
  • 1st Ryusei Suzuki Striking gym ares
  • 2nd Shunsei Onoto Splash
  • 3rd Hissae Nakau Infight japan
male yellow pre teen middle
  • 1st Kuushi Ishizaka Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Luana Inoue Impacto japan b.j.j
male white junior teen feather
  • 1st Shinji Yukawa Suto academy
  • 2nd Niimi Ryuuki Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Kauan Isiye Kussano team
male white junior teen middle
  • 1st Kevin Yabuki Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Fernando Hashimoto Tree rul bjj
  • 3rd Rikei Arita Ogawa jiu jitsu
male grey junior teen middle
  • 1st Yamada Tatsumi Paraestra gifu
  • 2nd Hyuga Seto Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
  • 3rd Pedro Nakano Rocha jiu jitsu
male yellow junior teen feather
  • 1st Vinicius Sato Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Kouhei Ueda Sekitani gold team
  • 3rd Daichi Ikuta Trust jiu jitsu academy
male grey teen medium heavy
  • 1st Kazuyuki Oi Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Kaoru Ishihara Nascer do sol
male orange teen rooster
  • 1st Takasugi Kai Grappling shoot boxers
  • 2nd Narita Syuuma Paraestra gifu
male orange teen feather
  • 1st Uemura Henrique Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Rafael Yuske Tokai bjj
male white juvenile light
  • 1st Marcos Borini Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Maruhisa Niimi Impacto japan b.j.j
male white juvenile medium heavy
  • 1st Thiago Araujo Suto academy
  • 2nd Rafael Miyazaki Mybjj team japan
male blue juvenile feather
  • 1st Lucas Ueno Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Pedro Akira Infight japan
  • 3rd Hakkynen Silva Carlos toyota bjj
male white adult feather
  • 1st Yuuya Hori Kyoto uji bjj
  • 2nd Kazuki Yamazaki Ishida dojo
  • 3rd Tomohiro Furukawa Impacto japan b.j.j
male white adult heavy
  • 1st Koji Shikuwa Base jiu jitsu pereira team
  • 2nd Kouki Morikawa Ogawa jiu jitsu
male white adult open weight
  • 1st Koji Shikuwa Base jiu jitsu pereira team
  • 2nd Akihiko Hamaguchi Blue house
  • 3rd Lucas Akira Tree rul bjj
male blue adult feather
  • 1st Robert De andrade Suto academy
  • 2nd Matheus Onda Tokai bjj
  • 3rd Lim Hyuntae Korea bjj
male blue adult light
  • 1st Andy Murasaki Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Yamashita Kenshi Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
  • 3rd Guilherme Sinelli Tokai bjj
male blue adult heavy
  • 1st Dhcamad Armstrong Alive
  • 2nd Masuro Saeki Blue house
male purple adult rooster
  • 1st Takeshima Keita Ishida dojo
  • 2nd Seita Horiuchi Jiu-jitsu brothers
male purple adult light
  • 1st Yamanaka Kenya Club barbarian
  • 2nd Taku Yamamoto Kussano team
male purple adult middle
  • 1st Tomoyuki Suda Scorpion gym
  • 2nd Maurício Mozoni Kussano team
  • 3rd Noto Meyji Ogawa jiu jitsu
male purple adult open weight
  • 1st Henrique Diego Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Jinhyeong Lee Korea bjj
  • 3rd Bruno Ishi Impacto japan b.j.j
male brown adult light
  • 1st Sakagami Ryosuke Team legnum
  • 2nd Masanori Nakanishi M-works osaka
male brown adult medium heavy
  • 1st Jong Kim Korea bjj
  • 2nd Andrews Correa Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Shinichiro Koga Free
male brown adult open weight
  • 1st Jong Kim Korea bjj
  • 2nd Andrews Correa Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Sakagami Ryosuke Team legnum
male black adult light feather
  • 1st Todokoro Masaaki Paraestra gifu
  • 2nd Takashi Goto Team legnum
male black adult middle
  • 1st Leandro Kussano Kussano team
  • 2nd Anderson De faria Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Takuto Kako Grappling shoot boxers
male black adult open weight
  • 1st Leandro Kussano Kussano team
  • 2nd Anderson De faria Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Koji Shimasaki Club barbarian
female white youth feather
  • 1st Kokoro Kibe Splash
  • 2nd Karen Bonfim Kussano team
  • 3rd Kaori Hatada Tree rul bjj
female white pre teen light
  • 1st Marjory Franco Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Brenda Makishi Mybjj team japan
  • 3rd Kiara Matayoshi Tree rul bjj
female grey pre teen middle
  • 1st Momo Shimizu Hakushinkai
  • 2nd Raissa Kudo Mybjj team japan
female white junior teen feather
  • 1st Nicole Yamane Andre hasegawa bjj
  • 2nd Moeri Suda Scorpion gym
  • 3rd Sakura Nagakusa Trust jiu jitsu academy
female white juvenile light
  • 1st Bianka Watanabe Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Isabella Nakamura Tree rul bjj
  • 3rd Stephanie Joei Tree rul bjj
female white adult light feather
  • 1st Milena Kaori Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Aline Ruiz Tree rul bjj
  • 3rd Nagisa Takata Jacks
female white adult feather
  • 1st Agatha Franco Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Aiko Tamme Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Paloma Lima Tokai bjj
female white adult light
  • 1st Dalva Imamura Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Tamires Yokoo Tokai bjj
  • 3rd Norie Yokoi Team doushin
female white adult medium heavy
  • 1st Flavia Franco Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Kamimura Michiyo Team doushin
female white adult open weight
  • 1st Tamires Yokoo Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Dalva Imamura Tree rul bjj
  • 3rd Yuri Yoshikawa Team doushin
female blue adult medium heavy
  • 1st * Stéphanie Imamura Tree rul bjj
female blue adult open weight
  • 1st Stéphanie Imamura Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Ingrid Franco Tree rul bjj
male blue senior 3 light
  • 1st Takaharu Kawata Paraestra higashi osaka
  • 2nd Chiaki Hashimoto Ishida dojo
male purple senior 3 middle
  • 1st Kazuhiko Kawaguchi Nex
  • 2nd Yukinori Hatori Ogawa jiu jitsu
male purple senior 3 open weight
  • 1st Nobuhiro Higashiuchi Nr jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Koyama Kenichi Kussano team
  • 3rd Yukinori Hatori Ogawa jiu jitsu