1- ASJJF - DUMAU ASIA RANKING 2017
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Ito Kaiji Tree brazilian jiu jitsu 65.20 14
2 Sora Kaneko Carpe diem 42.00 6
3 Bruna Makishi Mybjj team japan 35.60 6
4 Kaito Naruse Over limit jiu jitsu association 30.00 6
5 Ayla Franco Rulbjj 24.60 5
6 Tsuyuki Komura Sekitani gold team 24.00 4
7 Dylan Ortiz Carpe diem 22.80 7
8 Takuma Kawamura Pato studio 22.00 4
9 Ei Kato Bjj dousin 22.00 3
10 Kiyora Nakagawa Carpe diem hope 17.60 4
11 Alison Cavalcante Sekitani gold team 16.60 3
12 Caroline Nagase Rocha jiu jitsu 16.00 2
13 Arthur Cavalcante Sekitani gold team 13.00 2
14 Rikuto Yasumura Paraestra koga 12.00 3
15 Katsumi Fukayama Trust jiu jitsu academy 12.00 3
16 Koharu Akasaka Free style 12.00 3
17 Rintaro Shirogane Tk training center 11.00 2
18 Kendy Yamaguchi Sekitani gold team 11.00 2
19 Mikoto Kanahara Carpe diem 11.00 2
20 Seiji Maeda Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 11.00 2
21 Allana Sato Ogawa jiu jitsu 11.00 2
22 Tanaka Tairi Paraestra kitakyushu 11.00 2
23 Milo Ikeda Carpe diem 11.00 2
24 Allisy Sekitani Sekitani gold team 11.00 2
25 Seira Tanaka Nova uniao 11.00 2
26 Aaren Akana-tamburi Ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa 11.00 2
27 Wu Ke-hsin Hsinchu bjj 10.00 1
28 Thiago Pereira Bull-terrier bon-sai 10.00 1
29 Ruruha Toyoda Sekitani gold team 10.00 1
30 Kitty Fosdal Ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa 10.00 1
31 Lloyd Moriniere Caverinha jiu jitsu 10.00 1
32 Rin Takabayashi Bull-terrier bon-sai 10.00 1
33 Marie Wray Caverinha jiu jitsu 10.00 1
34 Piireun Oliver Ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa 10.00 1
35 Ana beatriz Morinishi Tree brazilian jiu jitsu 10.00 1
36 Manami Nei Tk training center 10.00 1
37 Shuuto Nishioka Paraestra chiba 10.00 1
38 Kawai Suzuna Nex 10.00 1
39 Yan Nakamoto Mybjj team japan 10.00 1
40 Yusuke Mukai Paraestra chiba 10.00 1
41 Mizuki Kato Paraestra tb 10.00 1
42 Matono Hiro Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 10.00 1
43 Otaguro Sousuke Paraestra kitakyushu 10.00 1
44 Sono Hasegawa Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 10.00 1
45 Adriane Tabata Tokai bjj 10.00 1
46 Isabella Ogino Nova opcao 10.00 1
47 Hinata Teraji X-treme ebina 10.00 1
48 Dan Shirota Nova uniao japan 10.00 1
49 Nicolas Vedenev Gracie barra 8.40 4
50 Daichi Kai Master japan 7.20 3
51 Hidano Kazuyoshi Nex 7.20 3
52 Joemaru Tomihisa Yawaraya 6.60 2
53 Rinsei Yonemoto Bull-terrier bon-sai 6.60 2
54 Thaissa Ishihara Rocha jiu jitsu 6.60 2
55 Abe Mikoto Crowforest 6.60 2
56 Takumi Imada Axis yokohama 6.60 2
57 Erica Torrescarcovich Ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa 6.60 2
58 Isato Iwai Tk training center 6.60 2
59 Taisiya Goreva Jiusenkan 6.60 2
60 Kei Arakaki Nogata newaza kenkyukai 6.60 2
61 Kawai Suzuna Nex 6.60 2
62 Yuichiro Sobukawa Bjj dousin 6.60 2
63 Oliver Spalek Nova uniao 6.60 2
64 Sixtine Boussand Carpe diem 6.00 1
65 Zion Sarrett Uprising jiu jitsu 6.00 1
66 Roi Chiba Nova opcao 6.00 1
67 Jaymee Kempf Yawaraya 6.00 1
68 Erick Tada Rulbjj 6.00 1
69 Jou Anezaki Sekitani gold team 6.00 1
70 Kenshin Ueno Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 6.00 1
71 Ako Watanabe Team doushin 6.00 1
72 Kai Sugahara Paraestra koiwa 6.00 1
73 Guilherme Shiraishi Tree brazilian jiu jitsu 6.00 1
74 Manami Ema Bull-terrier bon-sai 6.00 1
75 Adriana Tabata Tokai bjj 6.00 1
76 Shinta Uehara C c t 6.00 1
77 Tsuruya Reo Paraestra chiba 6.00 1
78 Ito Goutaro Carpe diem 6.00 1
79 Kako Matsui Sekitani gold team 6.00 1
80 Eli Cuomo Ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa 6.00 1
81 Magelyn Brookover Nova uniao 6.00 1
82 Allan Kato Sekitani gold team 6.00 1
83 Ryunosuke Shimizu Friends bjj 6.00 1
84 Sheng yeh Chou Taiwan bjj 6.00 1
85 Sousuke Mouri Gracie barra 3.30 2
86 Kuua Yano Free style 3.30 2
87 Hidano Kazuyoshi Nex 3.30 2
88 Audric james Munsayac Yawaraya 3.30 2
89 Narui Ryunosuke Infight japan 3.00 1
90 Gen Kanamori Tk training center 3.00 1
91 Shui Ida X-treme ebina 3.00 1
92 Karin Yonemoto Bull-terrier bon-sai 3.00 1
93 Akabane Ryoto Crowforest 3.00 1
94 Clarissa Stahler Nova uniao 3.00 1
95 Miwa Ishihara Rocha jiu jitsu 3.00 1
96 Dylan evangelista Yawaraya 3.00 1
97 Wyatt Koeck Ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa 3.00 1
98 Chinen Kazuya Jaws jiu jitsu academy 3.00 1
99 Heithor Takahara Carlos toyota bjj 3.00 1
100 Arata Inokuchi Team doushin 3.00 1