1- ASJJF - DUMAU ASIA RANKING 2017
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Enzo Kuwahara Infight japan 50.00 9
2 Tsukine Komura Sekitani gold team 26.00 3
3 Furukawa Ren Nex 24.00 6
4 Keita Uetsuki Nr jiu-jitsu 22.00 4
5 Ja'meir Hieke Ohana bjj misawa / triton fight center japan 21.00 3
6 Keita Yamashita Seishin bjj 21.00 3
7 Tsuyuki Komura Sekitani gold team 21.00 3
8 Ouka Aoki Carpe diem 20.40 7
9 Kaede Kuribayashi Team doushin 17.00 3
10 Rasou Murakami Paraestra chiba 16.60 3
11 Adele Boussand Carpe diem 16.60 3
12 Rafaela Ayumi silva Infight japan 16.00 2
13 Sota Yoshimura X-treme ebina 14.00 3
14 Kengo Kawamura Pato studio 14.00 3
15 Shyunki Nagai Bjj academy nobushi 13.80 5
16 Haku Anezaki Sekitani gold team 13.20 4
17 Tiago Uaqui Ogawa jiu jitsu 13.20 4
18 Macy Martzen Yawaraya 13.20 4
19 Isabeli Noto Ogawa jiu jitsu 12.60 3
20 Ryoma Yamamoto X-treme ebina 12.00 3
21 Kobayashi Ouichiro Nex 12.00 3
22 Yamada Kodai Paraestra chiba 12.00 3
23 Yutaro Anzai Bull-terrier bon-sai 12.00 3
24 Sayuri Omura Paraestra chiba 12.00 3
25 Sora Mihara Tk training center 12.00 3
26 Yuuki Oki Nr jiu-jitsu 12.00 3
27 Kazuto Tomita Paraestra chiba 12.00 3
28 Danil Putintsev Braves jiu-jitsu 11.00 3
29 Rikuto Yasumura Paraestra koga 11.00 2
30 Kaito Ozamoto Paraestra kitakyushu 11.00 2
31 Sakurako Nanri Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 11.00 2
32 Airu Nakayama Team doushin 11.00 2
33 Daichi Kai Tri-force jiu-jitsu academy 11.00 2
34 Ibuki Kawazu Grappler’s guild 11.00 2
35 Shidou Watanabe Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 11.00 2
36 Seiji Maeda Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 11.00 2
37 Rui Amano Ogawa jiu jitsu 11.00 2
38 Hana Takahashi Paraestra tb 11.00 2
39 Felipe Nemoto Sekitani gold team 11.00 2
40 Takumi Siozaki Grappling shoot boxers 11.00 2
41 Yuuki Otsu Paraestra koga 11.00 2
42 Vitória Kioshi Impacto japan b.j.j 11.00 2
43 Zion Borba Impacto japan b.j.j 11.00 2
44 Ryousuke Inaba Trust jiu jitsu academy 11.00 2
45 Muu Chiba Nova opcao 11.00 2
46 Hanami Watanabe Bull-terrier bon-sai 11.00 2
47 Rei Takabayashi Bull-terrier bon-sai 11.00 2
48 Joe Shirota Nova uniao japan 11.00 2
49 Rikuto Yasumura Paraestra koga 11.00 2
50 Tamami Yagi Bull-terrier bon-sai 11.00 2
51 Andrew Wu Hsinchu bjj 11.00 2
52 Ching-chih Hsu Hsinchu bjj 11.00 2
53 Hung-kuan Lin Hsinchu bjj 11.00 2
54 Ryu Ibe Carpe diem 11.00 2
55 Mizuki Hosokawa Free style 11.00 2
56 Masato Kabashima Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 11.00 2
57 Muuga Yano Free style 11.00 2
58 Taichi Fukayama Trust jiu jitsu academy 11.00 2
59 Akihito Yabu Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 11.00 2
60 Harumu Hoshino Bjj academy nobushi 11.00 2
61 Jousei Onoto Splash 11.00 2
62 Ryo Ito Sora bjj 10.50 5
63 Touma Iwai Tk training center 10.00 1
64 Eric Uriu Nova opcao 10.00 1
65 Mihiro Endo Yawaraya 10.00 1
66 Laura Guinosa Nova opcao 10.00 1
67 Sara Ida X-treme ebina 10.00 1
68 Leia Omura Axis 10.00 1
69 Sara Suto Impacto japan b.j.j 10.00 1
70 Yuki Furukawa Carpe diem 10.00 1
71 Larissa Honda Ogawa jiu jitsu 10.00 1
72 Kobayashi Ryunosuke Paraestra chiba 10.00 1
73 Yamada Kodai Paraestra chiba 10.00 1
74 Yuzuha Nishino Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 10.00 1
75 Mateus Taya Nova opcao 10.00 1
76 Miguel Ito Nova uniao 10.00 1
77 Ayane Kawabe Nex 10.00 1
78 Otsuka Tomiki Paraestra kitakyushu 10.00 1
79 Nicolas Saito Ogawa jiu jitsu 9.60 3
80 Koudai Teraji X-treme ebina 9.60 3
81 Kojima Taiyo Axis 9.60 3
82 Bryan Ishihara Rocha jiu jitsu 9.60 3
83 Luana Ishi Impacto japan b.j.j 9.60 3
84 Rintaro Shirogane Tk training center 9.00 2
85 Soryu Osada X-treme ebina 9.00 2
86 Aiki Shimamoto Free style 7.20 3
87 Ogawa Vinicius Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
88 Ikeda Ayuto Paraestra kitakyushu 6.60 2
89 Meiri Kato Sekitani gold team 6.60 2
90 Hayato Takeya Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 6.60 2
91 Itsuki Yasumura Paraestra kitakyushu 6.60 2
92 Ryûga Katô Bjj dousin 6.60 2
93 Eita Mitsui Paraestra chiba 6.60 2
94 Ryoma Morimoto Seishin bjj 6.60 2
95 Masahro Iwakmi Paraestra chiba 6.60 2
96 Kaiki Kanaya Bull-terrier bon-sai 6.60 2
97 Tessyo Naito Sora bjj 6.60 2
98 Matsubayashi Leon Nova opcao 6.60 2
99 Akari Yonemoto Bull-terrier bon-sai 6.60 2
100 Kotaro Ono Scorpion gym 6.60 2
101 Gabriel Suruki Nova opcao 6.60 2
102 Guilherme Kawamura Nova uniao 6.60 2
103 Yuuya Miyahara Paraestra koga 6.60 2
104 Teruki Yamamoto Soujiukai sendai 6.60 2
105 Youtarou Hashimoto Paraestra kichijoji 6.60 2
106 Masahiro Iwakami Paraestra chiba 6.60 2
107 Ryota Imao Paraestra chiba 6.60 2
108 Ayato Uno Splash 6.60 2
109 Sora Tuji Free style 6.60 2
110 Hirano Uta Tk training center 6.60 2
111 Gaia Ando Paraestra koga 6.60 2
112 Wei-che Hsu Hsinchu bjj 6.60 2
113 Yuichiro Sobukawa Bjj dousin 6.60 2
114 Kayki Sakamoto Tokai bjj 6.60 2
115 Rui Yamamoto Tk training center 6.60 2
116 Rikako Toh Paraestra tb 6.60 2
117 Kael Miguel Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
118 Shih-chieh Yang Hsinchu bjj 6.60 2
119 Ren Fukumoto Nogata newaza kenkyukai 6.60 2
120 Hayato Kawazu Grappler’s guild 6.60 2
121 Higashika Taishou Nex 6.60 2
122 Hitoshi Yamashita Master japan 6.60 2
123 Uta Hirano Tk training center 6.60 2
124 Cheng ting Huang Hsinchu bjj 6.60 2
125 Sono Hasegawa Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 6.60 2
126 Shui Ida X-treme ebina 6.30 3
127 Taiga Matsuda Impacto japan b.j.j 6.00 2
128 Yamato Waki Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 6.00 2
129 Karen Nagasaka Trust jiu jitsu academy 6.00 1
130 Eito Yukawa Free 6.00 1
131 Natsuki Ujihara Bull-terrier bon-sai 6.00 1
132 Touma Nishitani Gracie barra 6.00 1
133 Hagihara Haruku Suto academy 6.00 1
134 Norie Ruiz Infight japan 6.00 1
135 Maria Clara Rulbjj 6.00 1
136 Tanaka Koutaro Sora bjj 6.00 1
137 Peter Galante Carpe diem 6.00 1
138 Molly Hanorth Yawaraya 6.00 1
139 Putintsev Danil Free 6.00 1
140 Hitoha Baba Carpe diem 6.00 1
141 Yugo Nagao Tk training center 6.00 1
142 Sari Okiyama Carpe diem 6.00 1
143 Rob Watanabe Paraestra chiba 3.30 2
144 Yusuke Mukai Paraestra chiba 3.30 2
145 Honoka Ueno Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 3.00 1
146 Riri Murakami Tk training center 3.00 1
147 Tetsuya Imaizumi Bjj dousin 3.00 1
148 Seri Yuto Paraestra kitakyushu 3.00 1
149 Rintaro Yasuda Bjj academy nobushi 3.00 1
150 Saku Horisawa Scorpion gym 3.00 1
151 Kai Ishida Scorpion gym 3.00 1
152 Itoi Seinosuke Team legnum 3.00 1
153 Yuuri Suda Scorpion gym 3.00 1
154 Wang Chun-dao Taiwan bjj 3.00 1
155 Joe Shirota Nova uniao 3.00 1
156 Yu-cheng Chiang Hsinchu bjj 3.00 1
157 Chia-pao Lin Hsinchu bjj 3.00 1
158 Kina Matsui Sekitani gold team 3.00 1
159 Seiichiro Sobukawa Bjj dousin 3.00 1
160 Pedro Bueno Jaws jiu jitsu academy 3.00 1
161 Mei Shibata Bjj dousin 3.00 1
162 Gaku Satou Paraestra chiba 3.00 1
163 Seikou U Paraestra tb 3.00 1
164 Leo Shibata Braves jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
165 Sato Genta Soujiukai sendai 3.00 1
166 Mori Mahiro Axis yokohama 3.00 1
167 Hibiki Saitou Paraestra tb 3.00 1
168 Lucas Yamashita Sekitani gold team 3.00 1
169 Kouta Seino Paraestra tb 3.00 1
170 Kanouchi riku Nex 3.00 1
171 Maria eduarda Nakamura Impacto japan b.j.j 3.00 1
172 Oomura Sayuri Paraestra chiba 3.00 1
173 Bryan Da silva Impacto japan b.j.j 3.00 1
174 Leonardo Shimizu Rocha jiu jitsu 3.00 1
175 Dylan evangelista Yawaraya 3.00 1
176 Arissa Kato Sekitani gold team 3.00 1
177 Detnx Villareal Yawaraya 3.00 1
178 Ryusei Hirohashi Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 3.00 1
179 Airu Nakayama Team doushin 3.00 1
180 Haruka Inokuchi Team doushin 3.00 1
181 Jin Guevarra Yawaraya 3.00 1