1- ASJJF - DUMAU ASIA RANKING 2017
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Gustavo Franco Rulbjj 133.80 24
2 Keito Yamada Paraestra koga 22.00 4
3 Ogawa Gustavo Ogawa jiu jitsu 22.00 4
4 Cristian Taguchi Impacto japan b.j.j 20.00 4
5 Kaisei Ujihara Bull-terrier bon-sai 17.00 3
6 Momo Shimizu Hakushinkai 16.60 3
7 Kenta Yamada Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 16.60 3
8 Egawa Azu Tk training center 14.00 3
9 Kuji Yasuda Grabaka jiu-jitsu club 13.20 4
10 Rodrigo katsuiti Molina Impacto japan b.j.j 13.20 4
11 Kyousuke Yamashita Jiusenkan 12.60 3
12 Koushi Kawazu Carpe diem 12.30 4
13 Bruno Sato Ogawa jiu jitsu 12.00 3
14 Jyousuke Ihara Paraestra koiwa 12.00 2
15 Nayu Yokota Trust jiu jitsu academy 11.00 2
16 Ikumi Karashima Paraestra chiba 11.00 2
17 Ezekiel Duran Ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa 11.00 2
18 Homare Sugio Gracie barra 11.00 2
19 Cesar Ueno Tree brazilian jiu jitsu 11.00 2
20 Itsuki Takahashi Carpe diem 11.00 2
21 Sakuya Ito Tree brazilian jiu jitsu 11.00 2
22 Gabriel Nishioka Infight japan 11.00 2
23 Riku Sugahara Paraestra koiwa 11.00 2
24 Ryoto Nei Tk training center 11.00 2
25 Tokihide Goto Paraestra chiba 11.00 2
26 Fujimura siena Tk training center 10.00 1
27 Yamamoto Maiki Tk training center 10.00 1
28 Kiryu Oguri Bull-terrier bon-sai 10.00 1
29 Rintaro Takahashi Strapple ohana 10.00 1
30 Reku Setoguchi Paraestra koiwa 10.00 1
31 Aoshi Fukumoto Farol 10.00 1
32 Ichiha Naito X-treme ebina 10.00 1
33 Kenzo Karakawa Super team jiu jitsu 10.00 1
34 Thomas Stofka Ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa 10.00 1
35 Brenda Makishi Mybjj team japan 10.00 1
36 Tooki Iso Paraestra chiba 9.60 3
37 Reiji Uchida Bjj academy nobushi 7.20 3
38 Hiramatsu Sora Destiny gym 6.60 2
39 Aoi hirano Tk training center 6.60 2
40 Fernando Hashimoto Rulbjj 6.60 2
41 Riddoc Collins Ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa 6.60 2
42 Aito Omura Axis 6.60 2
43 Aoi Hirano Tk training center 6.60 2
44 Hayato Murayama Paraestra tb 6.60 2
45 Shusuke Kondou Paraestra tb 6.60 2
46 Haruto Watabiki Paraestra chiba 6.60 2
47 Ryo Horikawa Carpe diem 6.60 2
48 Ayako Katayama Soujiukai iwate 6.60 2
49 Oji Matsumura X-treme ebina 6.60 2
50 Kayato Sugo Club barbarian 6.60 2
51 Kengo Nagase Farol 6.60 2
52 Hideyuki Masui Tk training center 6.60 2
53 Sora Kai Master japan 6.00 2
54 Rafael Kuwahara Infight japan 6.00 1
55 Oura Suda Free style 6.00 1
56 Mya Kersey Uprising jiu jitsu 6.00 1
57 Joh Kaisei Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 6.00 1
58 Rong-chi Chang Hsinchu bjj 6.00 1
59 Laisla Yigashira Gracie gym fujinomiya 6.00 1
60 Ai Yoshinaga Paraestra gifu 6.00 1
61 Rena Yamamoto Tk training center 6.00 1
62 Umeda Manpei Paraestra kitakyushu 6.00 1
63 Gentoku Imaizumi Bjj dousin 6.00 1
64 Jhoshua Asanuma Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.30 2
65 Gustavo Mikio Infight japan 3.00 1
66 Matheus Inoue Impacto japan b.j.j 3.00 1
67 Tylor Cadiz Yawaraya 3.00 1
68 Ryuki Nakano Rb academy 3.00 1
69 Arata Takasima Fujita jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
70 Souta Masuda Strapple setagaya jiyugaoka 3.00 1
71 Taiichi Yamamoto Kanazawa bjj 3.00 1
72 Raon Iju Paraestra koiwa 3.00 1
73 Ayatou Naruse Over limit jiu jitsu association 3.00 1
74 Takahashi Yuuto Crowforest 3.00 1
75 Katoh Haruki Crowforest 3.00 1
76 Rio Higuchi Paraestra chiba 3.00 1
77 Ryuon Iju Paraestra koiwa 3.00 1
78 Yukari Kido Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
79 Kaito Ono Nr jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
80 Kouta Akiba Paraestra koga 3.00 1