ASJJF DUMAU KANSAI JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2017

Academy Results

Adults

Rank Academy Gold Silver Bronze Points
1 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 12 13 3 102
2 Impacto Japan B.j.j 6 5 4 49
3 Team Legnum 5 6 5 48
4 Rul Bjj 4 5 1 36
5 Jiusenkan 2 4 5 27
6 Naniwa Jiu-jitsu 4 2 0 26
7 Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 1 0 23
8 Mma Dojo Cobra Kai 3 2 1 22
9 Newaza-world Hanshin 3 1 2 20
10 Shooto Gym Blows 2 3 1 20
11 Miburo 2 2 3 19
12 Free 3 1 0 18
13 Gracie Barra 2 2 2 18
14 Seishinkan 3 0 2 17
15 Absoluteokayama 3 0 1 16
16 Paraestra Osaka 2 1 2 15
17 Paraestra Higashi Osaka 2 1 0 14
18 Tani Team 2 1 0 13
19 Guego Bjj Team 1 2 1 12
20 Boa Sorte 1 1 4 12
21 Sekitani Gold Team 0 4 0 12
22 Triskelion Jiu Jitsu 2 0 1 11
23 Dong Cheon Baek San 2 0 1 11
24 Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Association 2 0 0 10
25 Gott Kan 1 1 1 9
26 Yao Bjj 0 3 0 9
27 Paraestra Izumi 0 3 0 9
28 Moriyama Jiu Jitsu Club 0 3 0 9
29 Fukui Bjj Club 1 1 0 8
30 Paraestra Kakogawa 1 1 0 8
31 Monster House 1 1 0 8
32 Blows 1 1 0 8
33 Scorpion Gym 1 1 0 8
34 Pancrase Osaka 0 2 1 7
35 Jfc Almeida Jj 0 2 1 7
36 Diamond Head Jiujitsu Club 1 0 1 6
37 Angura 1 0 0 5
38 Kyoto Nanige 1 0 0 5
39 Jiu-shin Kai 1 0 0 5
40 Newaza World Shinagawa 1 0 0 5
41 Grip Jiu-jitsu Team 1 0 0 5
42 Body And Seoul 1 0 0 5
43 Alegria Bjj 1 0 0 5
44 Kyoto Uji Bjj 0 1 2 5
45 Purebred Tottori 0 1 1 4
46 Seirin Bjj 0 1 1 4
47 Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy 0 1 0 3
48 Kaijiuoukoku 0 1 0 3
49 Infinity 0 1 0 3
50 Shinkurashiki Jiu-jitsu Club 0 1 0 3
51 Golleta Jiu-jitsu 0 1 0 3
52 Number 8 Workout Studio 0 1 0 3
53 Zendo - Kai Jiu Jitsu 0 1 0 3
54 M-works Osaka 0 0 1 1
55 Takatsuki Jiu-jitsu 0 0 1 1
56 Gracie Barra Japan 0 0 1 1
57 Tanabe Mma Club 0 0 1 1
58 Hero Z Kick And Boxing Gym 0 0 1 1

Kids

Rank Academy Gold Silver Bronze Points
1 Team Legnum 2 10 3 43
2 Gracie Barra 5 1 1 29
3 Scorpion Gym 1 6 2 25
4 Seishin Bjj 2 2 2 18
5 Nr Jiu-jitsu 2 2 2 18
6 Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 0 0 15
7 Rul Bjj 3 0 0 15
8 Jiusenkan 2 1 1 14
9 Hero Z Kick And Boxing Gym 1 1 0 8
10 Impacto Japan B.j.j 1 1 0 8
11 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 1 0 0 5
12 Paraestra Gifu 1 0 0 5
13 Tk Training Center 1 0 0 5
14 Paraestra Higashi Osaka 0 0 1 4
15 Paraestra Izumi 0 0 2 2
16 Jiu-shin Kai 0 0 1 1
17 Tri-force Osaka 0 0 1 1

Event Results

male white toddler feather
  • 1st Akihito Yamanaka Gracie Barra
  • 2nd Itoi Ryouma Team Legnum
male white kindergarten feather
  • 1st Ito Kaiji Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Ikki Pianura Gracie Barra
  • 3rd Hirano Taichi Team Legnum
male grey kindergarten light
  • 1st Kenshin Washisaka Gracie Barra
  • 2nd Yamato Hirata Seishin Bjj
  • 3rd Yukimasa Ono Nr Jiu-jitsu
male white youth middle
  • 1st Kotaro Ono Scorpion Gym
  • 2nd Kai Ishida Scorpion Gym
  • 3rd Okawa Shouei Paraestra Izumi
male white youth super heavy
  • 1st Sora Nishiumi Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Kaisei Masaki Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Yuuto Matsuo Nr Jiu-jitsu
male grey youth light
  • 1st Keita Uetsuki Nr Jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Saku Horisawa Scorpion Gym
  • 3rd Hiyori Nishiki Jiusenkan
male grey youth middle
  • 1st Ryoma Morimoto Seishin Bjj
  • 2nd Itoi Seinosuke Team Legnum
male grey youth medium heavy
  • 1st Rui Yamamoto Tk Training Center
  • 2nd Keita Yamashita Jiusenkan
  • 3rd Shiomi Sakuji Paraestra Higashi Osaka
male yellow youth feather
  • 1st Kiyomasa Yamanaka Gracie Barra
  • 2nd Yuuri Suda Scorpion Gym
male white pre teen middle
  • 1st Shiryu Kajimoto Gracie Barra
  • 2nd Taiga Naeda Scorpion Gym
  • 3rd Rio Naeda Scorpion Gym
male white pre teen heavy
  • 1st Nisiura Kouki Team Legnum
  • 2nd Haruki Sugimoto Paraestra Higashi Osaka
  • 3rd Nagai Kenshin Scorpion Gym
male grey pre teen feather
  • 1st Riido Riku Team Legnum
  • 2nd Taichi Uetsuki Nr Jiu-jitsu
male grey pre teen light
  • 1st Marjory Franco Rul Bjj
  • 2nd Ozawa Yuuto Team Legnum
  • 3rd Kitade Yukiya Team Legnum
male grey pre teen middle
  • 1st Anjyu Nishiki Jiusenkan
  • 2nd Riido Raiu Team Legnum
  • 3rd Kiyoto Nagahara Paraestra Izumi
male grey pre teen medium heavy
  • 1st Taichi Shiraishi Seishin Bjj
  • 2nd Hirata Oga Seishin Bjj
  • 3rd Inoue Yuuki Team Legnum
male yellow pre teen middle
  • 1st Sakuya Ito Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Tanimura Yamato Team Legnum
  • 3rd Alexander Vedenev Gracie Barra
male grey junior teen middle
  • 1st Rikisho Kitazume Hero Z Kick And Boxing Gym
  • 2nd Moeri Suda Scorpion Gym
  • 3rd Kouki Nishida Seishin Bjj
male grey junior teen super heavy
  • 1st Fernando Hashimoto Rul Bjj
  • 2nd Shodai Kitazume Hero Z Kick And Boxing Gym
  • 3rd Takeshi Yamao Tri-force Osaka
male yellow junior teen feather
  • 1st Kyousuke Yamashita Jiusenkan
  • 2nd Kouga Nakanishi Team Legnum
male yellow junior teen middle
  • 1st Gustavo Franco Rul Bjj
  • 2nd Kaito Ono Nr Jiu-jitsu
  • 3rd Akito Simada Seishin Bjj
male orange teen light
  • 1st Ogawa Gustavo Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Tanimura Taiga Team Legnum
male orange teen middle
  • 1st Luan Marques Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Takeuti Eiji Team Legnum
  • 3rd Taiyo Nakatsukasa Jiu-shin Kai
male white juvenile feather
  • 1st Inoue Rentarou Miburo
  • 2nd Yuu Katayanagi Paraestra Izumi
male white juvenile light
  • 1st Gundi Ivake Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Katsuya Byakuno Paraestra Osaka
  • 3rd Sakutarou Murakoshi Team Legnum
male white adult rooster
  • 1st Ogawa Gustavo Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Norikiyo Hiroyuki Pancrase Osaka
  • 3rd Hiroto Kishida Jiusenkan
male white adult light feather
  • 1st Nakata Yuu Diamond Head Jiujitsu Club
  • 2nd Henrique Uemura Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 3rd Kazuki Hayashima Team Legnum
male white adult feather
  • 1st Cesar Ueno Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Diego Futema Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 3rd Von Vallestero Mma Dojo Cobra Kai
male white adult light
  • 1st Hitoshi Aoyama Seishinkan
  • 2nd Miki Yuki Mma Dojo Cobra Kai
  • 3rd Yuta Matsui Paraestra Higashi Osaka
male white adult middle
  • 1st Mario Miranda Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Brian Sato Jfc Almeida Jj
male white adult medium heavy
  • 1st Nakaya Rodrigo Rul Bjj
  • 2nd Koya Sato Team Legnum
male white adult heavy
  • 1st Edvaldo Nakano Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Mario Yochio Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 3rd Daekyung Kim Dong Cheon Baek San
male white adult ultra heavy
  • 1st Jun Il Youk Dong Cheon Baek San
  • 2nd Willian Itonaga Guego Bjj Team
  • 3rd Hugo Murakami Guego Bjj Team
male white adult open weight
  • 1st Naoto Hirose Absoluteokayama
  • 2nd Hugo Murakami Guego Bjj Team
  • 3rd Nakata Yuu Diamond Head Jiujitsu Club
male blue adult rooster
  • 1st David Ymay Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Okabe Tosiaki Miburo
male blue adult light feather
  • 1st Lucas Hideki Oliveira Ueno Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Akito Imaji Jfc Almeida Jj
  • 3rd Yuya Matsuno Tanabe Mma Club
male blue adult feather
  • 1st Hamasaki Sho Free
  • 2nd Kazuya Iwasa Blows
  • 3rd Junya Nakamura Paraestra Osaka
male blue adult light
  • 1st Victor Santos Rul Bjj
  • 2nd Ryuta Nishiki Jiusenkan
  • 3rd Kazuya Uematsu Hero Z Kick And Boxing Gym
male blue adult medium heavy
  • 1st Christopher Vavricka Gracie Barra
  • 2nd Fukuda Minoru Golleta Jiu-jitsu
male blue adult open weight
  • 1st Cho Mu-dol Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Victor Santos Rul Bjj
  • 3rd Christopher Vavricka Gracie Barra
male purple adult rooster
  • 1st Hiago Ueno Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Danilo Kamada Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male purple adult light feather
  • 1st Thiago Ueno Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Makoto Newton Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 3rd Hiroshi Yamada Jiusenkan
male purple adult feather
  • 1st Yuki Taniguchi Newaza-world Hanshin
  • 2nd Youhei Yamamoto Kaijiuoukoku
  • 3rd Yasuyuki Nakanishi Takatsuki Jiu-jitsu
male purple adult light
  • 1st Masao Fujii Triskelion Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Caue Andrade Sekitani Gold Team
  • 3rd Shinya Hamada Boa Sorte
male purple adult ultra heavy
  • 1st * Hosoda Jaks Guego Bjj Team
male purple adult open weight
  • 1st Hosoda Jaks Guego Bjj Team
  • 2nd Caue Andrade Sekitani Gold Team
  • 3rd Yuki Taniguchi Newaza-world Hanshin
male brown adult light feather
  • 1st Meneses Jackson Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Bruno Ishi Impacto Japan B.j.j
male brown adult light
  • 1st * Kurokawa Tatsuhiko Newaza-world Hanshin
male brown adult open weight
  • 1st Kurokawa Tatsuhiko Newaza-world Hanshin
  • 2nd Bruno Ishi Impacto Japan B.j.j
male black adult light feather
  • 1st Ebisudani Tuyosi Jiusenkan
  • 2nd Sangsu Lee Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy
  • 3rd Nakanishi Akito Boa Sorte
male white master light feather
  • 1st Makoto Niimi Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Fukamachi Shoichi Paraestra Higashi Osaka
  • 3rd Mitiaki Abe Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male white master feather
  • 1st Darcio Pianura Gracie Barra
  • 2nd Kuniharru Yasuda Moriyama Jiu Jitsu Club
male white master light
  • 1st Jyunya Kawashima Free
  • 2nd Norihide Sugata Gracie Barra
  • 3rd Mohd Eeedak Miburo
male white master open weight
  • 1st Edvaldo Nakano Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Jyunya Kawashima Free
  • 3rd Brian Sato Jfc Almeida Jj
male blue master rooster
  • 1st Sanchez Oscar Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Matsuba Noriaki Number 8 Workout Studio
male blue master light feather
  • 1st Keiichi Funakou Mma Dojo Cobra Kai
  • 2nd Ryoji Kawanishi Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Hidetoshi Shigetani Team Legnum
male blue master feather
  • 1st Truyuki Nakamura Grip Jiu-jitsu Team
  • 2nd Moises Fukkuda Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 3rd Sasabe Takaaki Team Legnum
male blue master light
  • 1st Mikhail Ignatov Paraestra Osaka
  • 2nd Shinichi Matsumoto Shooto Gym Blows
  • 3rd Takashi Kagami Briones Impacto Japan B.j.j
male blue master middle
  • 1st Yutaka Kawai Kyoto Nanige
  • 2nd Koehler Evan Shooto Gym Blows
  • 3rd Leonardo Katayama Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male blue master heavy
  • 1st Kouhei Akatuka Team Legnum
  • 2nd Gustavo Savay Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male blue master open weight
  • 1st Akabane Mistushi Triskelion Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Miyoshi Shinji Paraestra Izumi
  • 3rd Mikhail Ignatov Paraestra Osaka
male purple master feather
  • 1st Hirokazu Omotehara Mma Dojo Cobra Kai
  • 2nd Katsuya Ikuno Yao Bjj
  • 3rd Yoshinori Nakagawa Impacto Japan B.j.j
male purple master light
  • 1st Yuichi Tanaka Angura
  • 2nd Christian Itice Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 3rd Eiji Mikami Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male purple master heavy
  • 1st * Jean Tominaga Guego Bjj Team
male purple master open weight
  • 1st Tawamoto Hiroki Boa Sorte
  • 2nd Katsuya Ikuno Yao Bjj
  • 3rd Kazuya Ikehata Gracie Barra
male brown master feather
  • 1st Seiji Akao Paraestra Higashi Osaka
  • 2nd Tanaka Yuichiro Paraestra Kakogawa
  • 3rd Masayuki Okada Seishinkan
male brown master medium heavy
  • 1st Kosuke Okuzawa Fukui Bjj Club
  • 2nd Yasuo Tanaka Impacto Japan B.j.j
male brown master open weight
  • 1st Yasuo Tanaka Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Kosuke Okuzawa Fukui Bjj Club
  • 3rd Masayuki Okada Seishinkan
male black master light
  • 1st Rogerio Suto Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Hiro Nishi Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male black master open weight
  • 1st Rogerio Suto Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Hiro Nishi Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male white senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Takimoto Masayumi Free
  • 2nd Morimi Toshihiko Team Legnum
  • 3rd Jun Nagasawa Absoluteokayama
male white senior 1 feather
  • 1st Kimura Tukasa Team Legnum
  • 2nd Hirota Michiro Gott Kan
  • 3rd Kiyoyuki Mizoguci Kyoto Uji Bjj
male white senior 1 light
  • 1st Sahashi Kenji Miburo
  • 2nd Eiji Kushiro Naniwa Jiu-jitsu
  • 3rd Nakano Kazuya Kyoto Uji Bjj
male white senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Mario Yochio Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Sahashi Kenji Miburo
  • 3rd Kimura Tukasa Team Legnum
male blue senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Akihito Tanigaki Gott Kan
  • 2nd Saburo Kitao Infinity
male blue senior 1 feather
  • 1st Masatoshi Ochi Jiu-shin Kai
  • 2nd Kenji Okajima Pancrase Osaka
  • 3rd Keiji Fujii Miburo
male blue senior 1 light
  • 1st Takuma Oonishi Paraestra Osaka
  • 2nd Daisuke Hirosaka Team Legnum
  • 3rd Masashi Kanai Newaza-world Hanshin
male blue senior 1 middle
  • 1st Naoki Kouda Seishinkan
  • 2nd Antonio Duarte Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male blue senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Naoki Kouda Seishinkan
  • 2nd Masashi Kanai Newaza-world Hanshin
  • 3rd Kenji Okajima Pancrase Osaka
male purple senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Itoi Yuuji Team Legnum
  • 2nd Keisuke Hirota Kyoto Uji Bjj
  • 3rd Yoshitaka Sato Boa Sorte
male brown senior 1 middle
  • 1st * Masanori Nakanishi M-works Osaka
male brown senior 1 medium heavy
  • 1st Daisuke Ushimaru Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Fabiano Fukami Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male brown senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Daisuke Ushimaru Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Fabiano Fukami Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 3rd Masanori Nakanishi M-works Osaka
male black senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Alexandre Ogawa Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Takashi Goto Team Legnum
  • 3rd Bruno Iamamoto Impacto Japan B.j.j
male black senior 1 feather
  • 1st Johnny Shimizo Tani Team
  • 2nd Yuu Takebayashi Boa Sorte
male black senior 1 light
  • 1st Rodrigo Takemoto Rul Bjj
  • 2nd Junichiro Wada Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Ryuji Sugano Jiusenkan
male black senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Rodrigo Takemoto Rul Bjj
  • 2nd Johnny Shimizo Tani Team
  • 3rd Yuu Takebayashi Boa Sorte
male white senior 2 light feather
  • 1st Kanji Ryomoto Shooto Gym Blows
  • 2nd Takahiro Nakamichi Yao Bjj
male white senior 2 feather
  • 1st Daigo Matsuo Naniwa Jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Nestor Tirado Sekitani Gold Team
  • 3rd Minoru Murai Gott Kan
male white senior 2 middle
  • 1st Mark Lee Body And Seoul
  • 2nd Toshihiko Ozaki Scorpion Gym
male white senior 2 medium heavy
  • 1st Mizoguchi Nobuaki Naniwa Jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Daiki Shirai Seirin Bjj
male white senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Mizoguchi Nobuaki Naniwa Jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Nestor Tirado Sekitani Gold Team
male blue senior 2 light feather
  • 1st Masato Inui Shooto Gym Blows
  • 2nd Moriya Yasushi Shinkurashiki Jiu-jitsu Club
  • 3rd Kimiaki Yoshida Seirin Bjj
male blue senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Nobuhiro Okada Naniwa Jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Eiji Sugaru Team Legnum
male purple senior 2 light feather
  • 1st Yamashita Isamu Blows
  • 2nd Hideo Yuto Paraestra Izumi
  • 3rd Masayoshi Araki Jiusenkan
male purple senior 2 feather
  • 1st Kawase Takamasa Paraestra Kakogawa
  • 2nd Tetsu Tojima Naniwa Jiu-jitsu
male purple senior 2 light
  • 1st Munenori Uchiyama Paraestra Higashi Osaka
  • 2nd Tadayuki Yoshimura Monster House
  • 3rd Elias Santiago Gracie Barra Japan
male purple senior 2 heavy
  • 1st Izuru Takeuchi Absoluteokayama
  • 2nd Takeshi Ijuin Gracie Barra
  • 3rd Mikiya Hamada Purebred Tottori
male purple senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Tadayuki Yoshimura Monster House
  • 2nd Mikiya Hamada Purebred Tottori
male brown senior 2 feather
  • 1st Tatsuya Kanda Newaza-world Hanshin
  • 2nd Takayoshi Nishikori Mma Dojo Cobra Kai
  • 3rd Masaharu Tanigawa Triskelion Jiu Jitsu
male black senior 2 feather
  • 1st Masato Takase Tani Team
  • 2nd Eduardo Vidal Rul Bjj
male black senior 2 medium heavy
  • 1st Edison Kagohara Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Association
  • 2nd Walter Franco Rul Bjj
male black senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Edison Kagohara Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Association
  • 2nd Eduardo Vidal Rul Bjj
male white senior 3 light feather
  • 1st Keiichi Miyakawa Team Legnum
  • 2nd Munenori Uchida Shooto Gym Blows
  • 3rd Yasuyuki Yamao Jiusenkan
male white senior 3 feather
  • 1st Yoichiro Morimoto Alegria Bjj
  • 2nd Tetsuhiro Takatsuka Zendo - Kai Jiu Jitsu
male white senior 3 light
  • 1st Allen Hoge Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Yoshikazu Tamai Moriyama Jiu Jitsu Club
  • 3rd Kazuyoshi Sato Impacto Japan B.j.j
male white senior 3 open weight
  • 1st Toshihiko Ozaki Scorpion Gym
  • 2nd Yoshikazu Tamai Moriyama Jiu Jitsu Club
male blue senior 3 ultra heavy
  • 1st Junichi Baba Newaza World Shinagawa
  • 2nd Tooru Kinoshita Team Legnum
male blue senior 3 open weight
  • 1st * Tooru Kinoshita Team Legnum
male brown senior 3 light
  • 1st Masumi Takano Mma Dojo Cobra Kai
  • 2nd Toshihiko Ooura Jiusenkan
female white youth rooster
  • 1st Hina Matsuo Nr Jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Nisiyama Misa Team Legnum
female white pre teen heavy
  • 1st Kurumi Washisaka Gracie Barra
  • 2nd Nanami Ishida Scorpion Gym
female yellow pre teen middle
  • 1st Ai Yoshinaga Paraestra Gifu
  • 2nd Kimoto Hikaru Team Legnum
female yellow junior teen heavy
  • 1st * Kitade Momoko Team Legnum
female white adult light feather
  • 1st Kitade Momoko Team Legnum
  • 2nd Mao Yokoyama Jiusenkan
  • 3rd Yumiko Ono Shooto Gym Blows
female blue adult light feather
  • 1st Yoshiko Kusumoto Absoluteokayama
  • 2nd Aline Ruiz Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
female blue adult light
  • 1st Eun Hye Song Dong Cheon Baek San
  • 2nd Ichika Ebisudani Jiusenkan
  • 3rd Agatha Franco Rul Bjj
female blue adult open weight
  • 1st Ichika Ebisudani Jiusenkan
  • 2nd Agatha Franco Rul Bjj
  • 3rd Kasia Malinowska Miburo